Inför Djurgården Borta 2 Juni 14.00

Sök Ditt namn med Ctrl F

Tipzledar´n i RÖTT

      Roger Lönnberg Jonas Hellsten Andreas Söderlund   Robban Gällros
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 0-5 0-1 1-1   2-2
      Ulf Ström Peter Rooslien STEVEN   Freddie Larsson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-1 2-1   1-1
      TIPZGENERALEN 1 ANKI 1 ANKI 2   ANKI 3
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-1 1-2   0-0
      Jan Garnau LEGENDEN Björn Ekblom   Håkan Bergkvist
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-1 2-2   1-0
      Margareta Skogqvist Torbjörn Skogqvist BERRA BLÅVITT   PRO-KLUBBEN
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 0-4 1-0   2-3
      CAPICHE AP-FONDEN Elsa Rengensjö   Esther Rengensjö
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 2-1 3-0   1-1
      WILLE MAJSAN Sandra Rengensjö   Walter Rengensjö
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 2-2 2-1   2-2
      Marianne Vedin Lennart Fagerberg KJELLSSON   KJELLSSON 2
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 3-1 2-1   2-1
      Curre Lindström GNAGET KURRE KOMANDORAN   FOLKE FILBYTER
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 3-1 3-1   2-2
      TIPZGENERALEN 2 Tommy Svensson ZEKE   Ewa Wikström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 0-1 3-4 3-1   1-2
      TOLLIS SVENSSON NICKE Z   Peter Lindbäck
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-2 2-1   2-1
      Annelie Lidström Charlie Lidström Jocke Lidström   RAGGE
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-0 1-1   1-2
      MOLLIS Linda Hallman Leah Rosander   Lorenz Lundberg
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-1 4-4   2-0
      RAMIS Gun Johansson Mikael Lannerström   Ulrika Lannerström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 2-0 2-1   3-1
      LOTSEN Angelica Ström URLASSE   Morgan Johansson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-1 2-2   2-2
      StUfAn Gerry Dahlgren JOHO   Tille Tsiouras
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-2 1-1 2-1   2-2
      Michael Öhr Björn Johnson Lennart Flygge   Stine Flygge
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 0-2 2-1   2-1
      Ola Nilsson BRITTIS Bosse Wallgren   Owe Hultgren
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 1-0 1-0   1-2
      Anders Ahlström Kaj Ahlström Patrik Ludzik   Rebecca Lidström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 2-1 1-2   0-2
      Anne-Marie Nilsson Robert Karlsson Marie-Anne Karlsson   INGA-LILL
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-0 2-0   1-2
    RS ANDERSPETERALLAN DANNE B Björne Neuman   Christer Svensson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-3 1-1 3-1   1-1
      BRODER 1 ROOS Göran Roos MG ROOS   Marie Roos
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 3-2 2-1   3-1
      LELLE GÖRAN ROOS Kenth Holmström Pia Agné   KENTA OHLSSON
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-2 1-1 2-1   3-1
      Sofia Larsen Tyra Eriksson Larsen Richard Eriksson   SUSSIE B
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 0-0 2-2   1-1
      Pelle Sjölund Anneli Melander Marcus Sjölund   Erik Ljungstedt
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-1 3-3   2-4
      Monica Eklund Curt Åke Ringqvist Kjell Börjeby   Jill Bagge
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 2-1 3-1   2-2
      Gunnar Törnqvist TÅRTAN Anton Herteus   Rune Pettersson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-1 1-3   1-0
      THAIBERRA KAPTEN BÖLJA Inger Mortensen   Tove Ringqvist
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-2 1-2   2-2
      Jocke Brolin Kent Brolin Lars Vesterberg   GNAGAR´N
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 3-0 2-0   2-0
      Patrik Nordlund BITARNA SLAKTAR´N   Lasse Schager
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 1-2 1-0   0-0
      Hasse Granath BAGISBAJEN Helén Ekman   Mia Hansen
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 0-0 2-0   3-1
      Håkan Bergsmark Marre Wiklund NORRHAVET   SKOGSHUGGAREN
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-2 2-0   2-0
      SKAHLEN Andreas Wikström Carina Eberhardt   Allan Ljungstedt
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 1-3 1-2   2-0
      Magnus Carlström Micke Salzer Christer Söderström   Matilda Bergsmark
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-1 2-1   3-2
      ANNALENA Rolf Särström Sebastian Ludzik   Roger Berglund
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-1 0-0   2-2
      Ulf Rydefalk Marie Rydefalk ROPEN S   Fredrik Nilsson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 2-0 1-1   3-1
      PERRE EVIS Fredrik Wilhelmsson   Lena Nordström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 2-1 1-2   2-1
      Michael Vilhelmsson VS ALICIA S   PERRIS
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 4-2 2-1 2-0   2-0
      Anders Ljungstedt FA ROOS Mattias Olsson   David Nordkvist
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-2 1-2   1-0
      CURRE T FREDRIK T JEPSTER   MACKE T
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 1-2 0-1   2-0
      Rolf Berg TK73 TOMAS BUSKIS   Kaj Sjöström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 2-1 3-1   3-1
      Lars Andersson Böös Christer Böös Christer Böös 2.2   BÖÖS 2.1 CHRISTER
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 3-1 2-2   1-1
      NINA JOPPE LINN & MILLA   Micke Eriksson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-2 1-1   3-1
      Ove Hallman ELINORRRRRRR BAJEN4EVER   Maria Lindström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-3 1-2 1-1   1-2
      Daniel Lindström Oliver Ljungstedt Ubbe "Kalle" Ericsson   Ubbe Ericsson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-0 3-2 2-2   1-2
      QVINTUS Max Roos KILLEIKEPS   SM-GULD2
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-2 2-1   1-1
      MR. Q. Crille Hahlin Niklas Ljungstedt   BAJEN HÖNÖ
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 1-1 3-1   1-0
      Nina Jabrand Kenneth Jabrand Kent Melander   BANNE
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-0 1-1 2-0   1-2
      BÖÖSEN OCH JOPPE MAMMA WALGEBORG JWALGETIPZ   Stefan Eriksson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 3-1 2-2   2-0
      Jens Söder      Junior Söder Kaj Vesterholm   Viktor Catovic
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 2-1 1-1   1-1
      Magnus Persson Niclas Johansson ÅSLUNDARN   NETTIZ70
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-3 0-2 1-2   2-2
      CARLEMANNEN BAJENBRODER Peter Thun   Tony Andersson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-1 1-2   2-1
      BENNO DIF CALLE HECTOR ROFFE KALKYL   O-KAXIG
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 2-2 3-1   2-1
      CHARVIN FRANSOSEN OLE OLE SOCIALGRUPP 3   JULLE-GNAGET
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-2 2-0 3-2   1-2
      BAJEN MIMI TOGGY LIAM 2.0   MERVHINIO 1985
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-1 0-2   1-1
      Mia Mårtensson AIK JULLE BIRDY BOO   AVESTA SKRÄCKEN
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 2-2 0-0   0-1
      Jan-Åke Engström TENNEMANNEN Jerka Norden   EKOT
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 1-1 2-1   1-1
      LÅNGEN TUNNER BANDY BENGAN Åke Aronsson   LIAM THE ONE
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 1-0 2-0   1-1
      Eve-Britt Melander Börje Andersson Mats Hallonblad   MACKAN
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-1 3-0   2-1
      FRÖKEN SVENSSON HALLMISCO MIKE Tyresö Klippotek   SONER TyresöKlippotek
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 1-2 0-1   1-1
      DENICE PÄRLAN249 Petter Lindberg   INTESÅBRA2024
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-1 2-0   3-1
      Jimmy Jansson Marcus Ljungstedt A131   PERRA
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 1-1 0-0   3-1
      Ulf Eriksson Tomas Eriksson Hugo Eriksson   Mikael Eriksson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 0-1 2-1   3-1
      Felix Ingemarsson Rasmus Eriksson Viktor Eriksson   Jack Lundgren
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-2 3-2   1-1
      JONNE Mikael Jansson TTROOS   SAFTBLANDAR´N
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 1-3 2-1   1-3
      BÄNKNÖTARN 24 SUPERBJÖRNEN 24 Torbjörn Gard   Torbjörn Gard 2
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-2 1-1   1-1
      Peter Ottosson Amanda Bergsmark AIK-PÅLSSON   MUMSMUMS
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 0-1 1-1   2-0
      Johan Wallin Fredrik Wallin Lars Wallin   John Omondi
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-0 2-2   1-1
      DIF-PÅLSSON Siv Wallin     Fredrik Nordberg
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-1 2-1     2-1
      Todde Jonsson Julius Jonsson Philip Jonsson   Therése Wikström
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 1-0 3-0   0-2
      Gustav Selin KLAS H Mats Tofält   LULE SANNA
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0 2-1 1-2   3-1
      EL REY I TORPET Anna Ljungstedt Frida Jonsson   Mikael Tångring
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-1 2-3 2-1   2-3
      ELINS NILLE Elin Björk Jan Christer Norenius   Kenneth Andersson
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 2-0 1-1   1-2
      Theodor Sjöblom Bosse Högberg Mia Högberg   Per-Åke Östling
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-2 1-1 0-2   2-1
      TEAM SVEN Matilda Högberg Thomas Buijs   WALGEBORGS LUNDARE
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 0-1 1-2 2-2   1-1
      WALGEBORGS ULTRAS BROTHER OF EX CHAMP HALLMALDOPAU   Marcus Rosensparr
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 1-1 2-2   2-2
      JOHAN PATRIK MAXI   LEIF
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-1 1-2 1-1   2-3
      Max Wikström NOTORIOUS VICTORIOUS Göran Lineruth   FRANK DIEGO
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-4 2-1 2-1   0-1
      Johan Frank MÅLARKLUDDEN REGGAN   ZÄTA
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 1-2 2-0 3-0   1-1
      LASSE GÖTET Jimmy Mattsson Elina Roos   LELLE ROOS
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 2-2 2-2 3-1   3-1
      Jörgen Roos        
2 Juni 14.00 Djurgården IF BAJEN 3-0